Switched at Birth (2016)


img


  Release Date: Jun 06, 2011
  MPAA Ratings:
  Genre: ,
  Country:
  Language: , ,
  User Ratings:
GD Star Rating
loading...

Synopsis:

Switched at Birth is a family drama tv series which revolves around two teenagers who were switched at birth and grew up in very different environments. One of them is in an affluent suburb and the other one is in working-class areas by the mistake of hospital. Bay and Daphne both are not knowing each other. One family decides to introduce the two children so that they can accept the other’s differences and similarities.

Switched at Birth, 9.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating

Also Known As:

Elcserélt lányok | Trocadas à Nascença | Zamenjene na rođenju | Их перепутали в роддоме
  Director: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Writer: , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  StarCast: , , , , , , , , ,
  Producer: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
  Company: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Buy / Rent Switched at Birth Movie


Recommanded TV Shows


Leave a Reply